Minot,Hockey,All Seasons Arena,League,MASH,MAYSA Schedules  
HomeNewsRulesStandingsRostersSuspensionsTournamentsRegistrationContact UsSearch SiteSite Map

Arenas  |  Open Hockey  |  Senior Mens League |  Senior Mens League Playoffs


ARENAS

MAY - MAYSA Arena
2501 Burdick Expy. W
Minot, ND 58701
701-857-1544 

ASA - All Seasons Arena
2005 Burdick Expy. East

Minot, ND 58701

701-857-7620 

Back to Top

OPEN HOCKEY

PLEASE NOTE: goalies are scheduled in advance for all open hockey sessions. Only assigned goalies will be allowed to play available slots. If you would like to be assigned to an open hockey session please Contact Us

 Date

 Time

 Arena

Cost

Goalie
Goalie

 

 

 

 

-
-


Back to Top

SENIOR MENS LEAGUE - REGULAR SEASON

# Home Away Location Goalie Goalie Time
Sunday, 19 Nov 2017
10 BPS Black Stealth Yellow - Peterson All Season Arena L. McAllister Z. Dockter 06:00:00
11 Lamplighters (Red) GHP (Green) All Season Arena J. Axtman N. Lillemon 07:15:00
12 Orange Crush First Western (Blue) All Season Arena W. Bahr J. Kreibich 08:30:00
Sunday, 26 Nov 2017
13 YBP (Dk Green) White - Lower All Season Arena D. Schwarz C. Stokke 06:00:00
14 Teal - Stach BPS Black Stealth All Season Arena M. Aberle L. McAllister 07:15:00
15 Yellow - Peterson Maroon - Unhjem All Season Arena Z. Dockter W. Bahr 08:30:00
Wednesday, 29 Nov 2017
16 BPS Black Stealth Orange Crush All Season Arena L. McAllister W. Bahr 07:00:00
17 GHP (Green) YBP (Dk Green) All Season Arena N. Lillemon D. Schwarz 08:15:00
18 First Western (Blue) Harambe (Blue) All Season Arena G. Weber J. Kreibich 09:30:00
Sunday, 03 Dec 2017
19 White - Lower Yellow - Peterson All Season Arena C. Stokke Z. Dockter 06:00:00
20 Maroon - Unhjem Teal - Stach All Season Arena M. Koller M. Aberle 07:15:00
21 YBP (Dk Green) Lamplighters (Red) All Season Arena D. Schwarz L. McAllister 08:30:00
Wednesday, 06 Dec 2017
22 Orange Crush Maroon - Unhjem All Season Arena W. Bahr G. Weber 07:00:00
23 Harambe (Blue) BPS Black Stealth All Season Arena D. Schwarz L. McAllister 08:15:00
24 Yellow - Peterson GHP (Green) All Season Arena Z. Dockter N. Lillemon 09:30:00
Sunday, 10 Dec 2017
25 Teal - Stach White - Lower All Season Arena M. Aberle C. Stokke 06:00:00
26 BPS Black Stealth First Western (Blue) All Season Arena L. McAllister D. Schwarz 07:15:00
27 Lamplighters (Red) Yellow - Peterson All Season Arena W. Bahr Z. Dockter 08:30:00
Wednesday, 13 Dec 2017
28 Maroon - Unhjem Harambe (Blue) All Season Arena J. Kreibich M. Koller 07:00:00
29 GHP (Green) Teal - Stach All Season Arena N. Lillemon M. Aberle 08:15:00
30 White - Lower Orange Crush All Season Arena C. Stokke G. Weber 09:30:00
Sunday, 17 Dec 2017
31 Yellow - Peterson YBP (Dk Green) All Season Arena Z. Dockter D. Schwarz 06:00:00
32 First Western (Blue) Maroon - Unhjem All Season Arena W. Bahr J. Axtman 07:15:00
33 Teal - Stach Lamplighters (Red) All Season Arena M. Aberle L. McAllister 08:30:00
Wednesday, 20 Dec 2017
34 Maroon - Unhjem BPS Black Stealth All Season Arena J. Kreibich L. McAllister 07:00:00
35 Orange Crush GHP (Green) All Season Arena W. Bahr N. Lillemon 08:15:00
36 Harambe (Blue) White - Lower All Season Arena G. Weber C. Stokke 09:30:00
Wednesday, 27 Dec 2017
37 YBP (Dk Green) Teal - Stach All Season Arena   M. Aberle 07:00:00
38 Lamplighters (Red) Orange Crush All Season Arena J. Sveet W. Bahr 08:15:00
39 White - Lower First Western (Blue) All Season Arena C. Stokke   09:30:00
Wednesday, 03 Jan 2018
40 GHP (Green) Harambe (Blue) All Season Arena N. Lillemon G. Weber 07:00:00
41 BPS Black Stealth White - Lower All Season Arena L. McAllister C. Stokke 08:15:00
42 Teal - Stach Yellow - Peterson All Season Arena M. Aberle Z. Dockter 09:30:00
Sunday, 07 Jan 2018
43 Orange Crush YBP (Dk Green) All Season Arena L. McAllister D. Schwarz 06:00:00
44 First Western (Blue) GHP (Green) All Season Arena J. Sveet N. Lillemon 07:15:00
45 Harambe (Blue) Lamplighters (Red) All Season Arena J. Axtman B. Friars 08:30:00
Wednesday, 10 Jan 2018
46 GHP (Green) BPS Black Stealth All Season Arena N. Lillemon L. McAllister 07:00:00
47 Yellow - Peterson Orange Crush All Season Arena Z. Dockter G. Weber 08:15:00
48 White - Lower Maroon - Unhjem All Season Arena C. Stokke D. Schwarz 09:30:00
Sunday, 14 Jan 2018
49 Orange Crush Teal - Stach All Season Arena   M. Aberle 06:00:00
50 Lamplighters (Red) First Western (Blue) All Season Arena B. Friars J. Sveet 07:15:00
51 YBP (Dk Green) Harambe (Blue) All Season Arena D. Schwarz J. Axtman 06:30:00
Wednesday, 17 Jan 2018
52 Maroon - Unhjem GHP (Green) All Season Arena   N. Lillemon 07:00:00
53 BPS Black Stealth Lamplighters (Red) All Season Arena L. McAllister W. Bahr 08:15:00
54 Harambe (Blue) Yellow - Peterson All Season Arena J. Sveet Z. Dockter 09:30:00
Sunday, 21 Jan 2018
55 First Western (Blue) YBP (Dk Green) All Season Arena J. Axtman B. Friars 06:00:00
56 White - Lower GHP (Green) All Season Arena C. Stokke N. Lillemon 07:15:00
57 Harambe (Blue) Teal - Stach All Season Arena G. Weber M. Aberle 08:30:00
Wednesday, 24 Jan 2018
58 Maroon - Unhjem Lamplighters (Red) All Season Arena     07:00:00
59 BPS Black Stealth YBP (Dk Green) All Season Arena L. McAllister D. Schwarz 08:15:00
60 First Western (Blue) Yellow - Peterson All Season Arena J. Sveet Z. Dockter 09:30:00
Sunday, 28 Jan 2018
61 Teal - Stach First Western (Blue) All Season Arena M. Aberle D. Schwarz 06:00:00
62 Lamplighters (Red) White - Lower All Season Arena W. Bahr C. Stokke 07:15:00
63 Orange Crush Harambe (Blue) All Season Arena B. Friars J. Axtman 08:30:00
Wednesday, 31 Jan 2018
64 GHP (Green) Lamplighters (Red) All Season Arena N. Lillemon W. Bahr 07:00:00
65 Yellow - Peterson BPS Black Stealth All Season Arena Z. Dockter L. McAllister 08:15:00
66 YBP (Dk Green) Maroon - Unhjem All Season Arena D. Schwarz   09:30:00
Wednesday, 07 Feb 2018
67 First Western (Blue) Orange Crush All Season Arena G. Weber W. Bahr 07:00:00
68 White - Lower YBP (Dk Green) All Season Arena C. Stokke D. Schwarz 08:15:00
69 BPS Black Stealth Teal - Stach All Season Arena L. McAllister M. Aberle 09:30:00
Sunday, 11 Feb 2018
70 Maroon - Unhjem Yellow - Peterson All Season Arena W. Bahr Z. Dockter 06:00:00
71 Harambe (Blue) First Western (Blue) All Season Arena G. Weber J. Axtman 07:15:00
72 YBP (Dk Green) GHP (Green) All Season Arena D. Schwarz N. Lillemon 08:30:00
Wednesday, 14 Feb 2018
73 Orange Crush BPS Black Stealth All Season Arena G. Weber L. McAllister 07:00:00
74 Yellow - Peterson White - Lower All Season Arena Z. Dockter C. Stokke 08:15:00
75 Teal - Stach Maroon - Unhjem All Season Arena M. Aberle D. Schwarz 09:30:00
Sunday, 18 Feb 2018
76 Lamplighters (Red) YBP (Dk Green) All Season Arena J. Axtman D. Schwarz 06:00:00
77 BPS Black Stealth Harambe (Blue) All Season Arena L. McAllister B. Friars 07:15:00
78 GHP (Green) Yellow - Peterson All Season Arena N. Lillemon Z. Dockter 08:30:00
Wednesday, 21 Feb 2018
79 Maroon - Unhjem Orange Crush All Season Arena   W. Bahr 07:00:00
80 First Western (Blue) BPS Black Stealth All Season Arena G. Weber L. McAllister 08:15:00
81 White - Lower Teal - Stach All Season Arena C. Stokke M. Aberle 09:30:00
Sunday, 25 Feb 2018
82 Yellow - Peterson Lamplighters (Red) All Season Arena Z. Dockter J. Axtman 06:00:00
83 Harambe (Blue) Maroon - Unhjem All Season Arena B. Friars W. Bahr 07:15:00
84 Teal - Stach GHP (Green) All Season Arena M. Aberle N. Lillemon 08:30:00
Wednesday, 28 Feb 2018
85 Orange Crush White - Lower All Season Arena G. Weber C. Stokke 07:00:00
86 YBP (Dk Green) Yellow - Peterson All Season Arena D. Schwarz Z. Dockter 08:15:00
87 Maroon - Unhjem First Western (Blue) All Season Arena     09:30:00
Sunday, 04 Mar 2018
88 Lamplighters (Red) Teal - Stach All Season Arena D. Schwarz M. Aberle 06:00:00
89 White - Lower Harambe (Blue) All Season Arena C. Stokke B. Friars 07:15:00
90 GHP (Green) Orange Crush All Season Arena N. Lillemon J. Axtman 08:30:00
Wednesday, 07 Mar 2018
91 BPS Black Stealth Maroon - Unhjem All Season Arena L. McAllister   07:00:00
92 Harambe (Blue) YBP (Dk Green) All Season Arena   D. Schwarz 08:15:00
93 First Western (Blue) White - Lower All Season Arena G. Weber C. Stokke 09:30:00
Sunday, 11 Mar 2018
94 Harambe (Blue) GHP (Green) All Season Arena   N. Lillemon 06:00:00
95 Orange Crush Lamplighters (Red) All Season Arena B. Friars J. Axtman 07:15:00
96 Yellow - Peterson Teal - Stach All Season Arena Z. Dockter M. Aberle 08:30:00
Wednesday, 14 Mar 2018
97 Lamplighters (Red) BPS Black Stealth All Season Arena   L. McAllister 07:00:00
98 YBP (Dk Green) Orange Crush All Season Arena D. Schwarz   08:15:00
99 GHP (Green) First Western (Blue) All Season Arena N. Lillemon   09:30:00
COMPLETED GAMES
Wednesday, 08 Nov 2017
1 Yellow - Peterson First Western (Blue) All Season Arena Z. Dockter L. McAllister 07:00:00
2 Teal - Stach Harambe (Blue) All Season Arena M. Koller J. Sveet 08:15:00
3 Lamplighters (Red) Maroon - Unhjem All Season Arena M. Koller S. Koschalk 09:30:00
Sunday, 12 Nov 2017
4 YBP (Dk Green) BPS Black Stealth All Season Arena D. Schwarz L. McAllister 06:00:00
5 GHP (Green) White - Lower All Season Arena N. Lillemon C. Stokke 07:15:00
6 Harambe (Blue) Orange Crush All Season Arena M. Koller J. Axtman 08:30:00
Wednesday, 15 Nov 2017
7 First Western (Blue) Teal - Stach All Season Arena L. McAllister M. Aberle 07:00:00
8 Maroon - Unhjem YBP (Dk Green) All Season Arena M. Koller D. Schwarz 08:15:00
9 White - Lower Lamplighters (Red) All Season Arena C. Stokke W. Bahr 09:30:00

Back to Top


Home | News | Rules | Standings | RostersSuspensions | Tournaments
Registration | Contact Us | Site Map | Search Site